Top
Заказать звонок
Write us
Our staff
Administration of the IVF Center of professor Feskov A.M. ®
Феськов Александр Михайлович

Alexandr Feskov

Director of the Center of Human Reproduction, head physician, MD, professor, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category, doctor of US. Member of the Presidium UARM, a member of the ASRM, ESHRE. Chairman of the Ukrainian Society of gender medicine.

Schedule

Mon 10:00 - 13:30
Tue, Thu 12:00 - 13:30
Wed, Fri 11:00 - 13:30

Феськова Ирина Анатольевна

Irina Feskova

medical director of the Center of Human Reproduction, PhD, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category. A member of the UARM, ASRM, ESHRE.

Schedule

Mon-Fri 10:00-15:00

Гринкер Станислав Рувимович

Stanislav Grinker

commercial director

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00 - 17:30

IVF department
Безпечная Ирина Михайловна

Irina Bezpechnaya

head of the IVF department, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, doctor of US, fertility specialist. A member of the UARM, ASRM, ESHRE.

Schedule

(on maternity leave)

Write us
Блажко Елена Васильевна

Elena Blazhko

head of the department of hospital for in-patients, PhD, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the first category, ferility specialist, doctor of US. A member of the UARM, ASRM, ESHRE. Specialist of minimally invasive surgery in Gynecology.

Schedule

Write us
Чумакова Наталья Александровна

Natalia Chumakova

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, doctor of US, fertility specialist

Schedule

Write us
Зозулина Александра Николаевна

Alexandra Zozulina

Acting as a head of the IVF department, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, ferility specialist, doctor of US. A member of the UARM, ASRM, ESHRE.

Schedule

Write us
Феськов Владислав Александрович

Vladyslav Feskov

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, fertility specialist, genetic. A member of the UARM, ASRM, ESHRE. Specialist of minimally invasive surgery in Gynecology.

Schedule

Write us
Молодиченко Максим Сергеевич

Maxim Molodichenko

Director Clinic of Professor Feskov A.M. - Kyiv, OB/GYN, reproductologist, Candidate of Medical Sciences, ultrasound diagnostics,endoscopist

Schedule

Write us
Орлова Виктория Викторовна

Viktoria Orlova

OB/GYN, ultrasound diagnostics

Schedule

Write us
Витюк Алла Дмитриевна

Alla Vityuk

OB/GYN, ultrasound diagnostics

Schedule

Write us
Кузнецова Алла Валерьевна

Alla Kuznetsova

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist , ferility specialist, doctor of US.

Schedule

Write us
Осовский Игорь Константинович

Igor Osovskiy

OB/GYN

Schedule

Write us
Неймарк Олег Святославович

Oleg Neymark

OB/GYN

Schedule

Write us
Embryologists
Сомова Елена Витальевна

Elena Somova

head of the embryology department, PhD, senior researcher, embryologist, ESHRE certificated clinical embryologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Тищенко Алексей Александрович

Aleksey Tischenko

embryologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Жилкова Евгения Станиславовна

Evgeniya Zhilkova

head of the genetic laboratory, geneticist, embryologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Клейменова Екатерина Алексеевна

Ekaterina Shpilevskaya

embryologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Лялюк Василий Васильевич

Vasyl Lyalyuk

embryologist

Schedule

Шамрайчук Валентина Олеговна

Valentina Shamraychuk

laboratory assistant

Schedule

Mon-Fri 8:00-16:30

Манжай Юлия Сергеевна

Manzhaj Julia Sergeevna

laboratory assistant-biologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 8:00-16:30

Department of operative treatment
Рыжков Артём Вячеславович

Artem Ruzkov

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, specialist in treatment of cervical pathology, endoscopist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 10:00-17:00

Write us
Кошарновский Андрей Александрович

Artem Ruzkov

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist, specialist in treatment of cervical pathology, endoscopist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 10:00-17:00

Write us
Феськов Владимир Михайлович

Vladimir Feskov

PhD, surgeon of the highest category

Schedule

Write us
Cухин Владислав Сергеевич

Vladyslav Suhin

gynecologist oncologist, PhD

Schedule

Tue, Thu 15:00-17:00

Write us
Каразеев Юрий Алексеевич

Karazeev Yuri Alekseevich

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist

Schedule

09:00-15:00

Write us
Залищук Людмила Валерьевна

Ludmila Zalishuk

senior nurse of the operational department

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Ярёменко Сергей Николаевич

Sergey Yaremenko

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category, doctor of UD of the first category

Schedule

Mon 16:00-17:00; Fri 9:00-11:00

Write us
Семеринская Ирина Алексеевна

Iryna Semerinskaya

PhD, doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the first category, doctor of US of the highest category, doctor geneticist

Schedule

Tue, Thu 9:00-11:00; Wed 14:00-17:00

Write us
Шарлай Ирина Игоревна

Iryna Sharlay

Schedule

Write us
Шаповалова Елена Сергеевна

Shapovalova Elena Sergeevna

Schedule

Write us
Ирина Третьякова

Iryna Tretyakova

nurse

Schedule

Гибнер Светлана Михайловна

Schedule

Write us
Митченко Николай Викторович

Schedule

Write us
Иванова Анна Валентиновна

Anna Ivanova

doctor urologist-andrologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 10:00-17:00

Write us
Панасовский Николай Леонидович

Nikolay Panasovskiy

PhD, doctor urologist-andrologist of the highest category

Schedule

Mon 15:00-17:00

Write us
Слонов Станислав Геннадиевич

Schedule

Write us
Одегнал Антон Александрович

Anton Odegnal

urologist, andrologist

Schedule

Wen 10:30-17:00

Write us
Medical an diagnostic department
Мостова Ирина Анатольевна

Irina Mostova

head of the patient department, therapist, doctor of UD of the first category

Schedule

Mon-Fri 10:00-17:00

Write us
Бердник Инна Александровна

Inna Berdnik

Schedule

Write us
Козарь Леонид Яковлевич

Leonid Kozar

doctor obstetrician-gynecologist of the highest category, doctor of UD

Schedule

Mon, Wed 15:00-17:00

Write us
Сиваш Алёна Васильевна

Alyona Sivash

PhD, psychotherapist of the highest category

Schedule

Write us
Тихонова Татьяна Михайловна

Tatiana Tihonova

endocrinologist

Schedule

Wed. 15:00-17:00

Write us
Король Татьяна Григорьевна

Schedule

Write us
Новикова Елена Петровна

Elena Novikova

dermatologist, cosmetologist

Schedule

Mon, Wed 9:00-13:00; Thu, Fri 13:00-17:00

Write us
Пуляева Инна Сергеевна

Inna Pulyaeva

Schedule

Write us
Колесник Юлия Александровна

Yuliya Kolesnik

dermatologist, cosmetologist

Schedule

Mon, Tue 9:00-13:00

Write us
Шемет Ольга Викторовна

Olga Shemet

senior nurse of the paient department

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Буданова Светлана Леонидовна

Svetlana Budanova

nurse of the manipulation cabinet

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Людмила Катасонова

Ludmila Katasonova

Schedule

Ирина Сендецкая

Iryna Sendeckaya

Schedule

Вита Козачок

Vyta Kozahok

Schedule

Малыш Елена Валерьевна

senior nurse

Schedule

Mon-Fri 8:00-16:30

Анастасия Охрименко

Anastasiya Okhrimenko

Schedule

Ольга Дьяченко

Olga Dyachenko

Schedule

Светлана Пузанова

Svetlana Puzanova

Schedule

Полях Анастасия

Anastasiya Polyakh

Schedule

Денисова Ангелина

Angelina Denisova

Schedule

Сиренко Екатерина

Ekaterina Sirenko

Schedule

Laboratory
Сотник Наталия Николаевна

Natalia Sotnik

PhD, embryologist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Егунькова Елена Владимировна

Elena Egunkova

labortory geneticist

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Потапова_Ирина_Викторовна

Iryna Potapova

Schedule

Write us
Боровской Михаил Борисович

Mihail Borovskoy

pediatric urologist highest category

Schedule

Thu 15:00-17:00

Write us
Reception
Власенко Юлия Александровна

Yulia Vlasenko

administrator

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Анастасия Чимирис

Maria Maslennikova

registrator

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Ирина Назаренко

Irina Nazarenko

registrator

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Джени

Jenny Andriec

registrator

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Marketing
Вереитенова Елена Сергеевна

Elena Vereitenova

marketer

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30

Терещенко Алёна Игоревна

Alyona Tereschenko

coordinator

Schedule

Mon-Fri 9:00-17:30